Who's Coming?

large crowd friday of alumni weekend

Class of 1950

Thomas A. Blumenthal '50
Ogden D. Miller, Jr. '50

Class of 1951

F. Bruce Bradshaw '51

Class of 1952

 

Class of 1955

David P. Bancroft '55
Dwight D. Miller '55
Philip A. Houck '55
Rowland W. Scherman '55
Thomas H. Wood, Jr. '55
Jay N. Thompson '55

Class of 1956

Gerald B. LeVasseur '56
David K. Case '56
Dean W. Matthews '56

Class of 1957

Louis P. Allyn '57
Charles F. Smith '57
Stanley Benton Hagyard '57
H. William Shure '57
William N. Smyth '57
Robert P. Johnson '57

Class of 1960

Thomas R. King '60
Robert R. Richmond '60
Samuel Herrup ’60 
Gus H. Koven, III '60
Edward G. Horn '60

Class of 1961

Tristram C. Gaillard '61

Class of 1962

W. Holt Whiting '62
Peter R. Thom '62

Class of 1965

Michael Bates '65

Class of 1966

Paul J. Ferla '66
Benton R. Lyster, II '66
Gregory S. Slater, Jr. '66

Class of 1967

 

Class of 1970

John F. Lehr, Jr. '70
Bruce E. Rittenberg '70
Cam Boyce '70
Stephen Bond Garvan '70
John M. Parrott '70
Stephen K. Galpin, Jr. '70
Peter T. Clarke '70
Curtiss B. Smith '70
Steve F. Schlissel '70
Thedford Slaughter '70
David St. Clair '70

Class of 1971

Stu D. Levitan '71
Charles Kelly Nye '71
Peter A. Cree '71
David B. Neale '71
G. Frederick Dickson '71
Rodman Townsend, Jr. '71
John M. Greenwood '71
Charles R. Barringer '71
Clifton E. Graves, Jr. '71

Class of 1972

Frederic W. Harder '72
Nicholas Molnar '72
B. Scott Burner '72
R. Christopher I. Young '72
William J. Mills, III '72
Thomas H. Doyle '72

Class of 1973

Thomas I. McClintock '73
George V. Kurten '73
Peter Weiden '73

Class of 1975

Robert A. Wiesenberg '75
Lawrence P. Weston '75

Class of 1976

Allen C. Steiger '76
Richard W. Hess '76
Christopher C. Healy '76
Breck S. Perkins '76

Class of 1977

Frank X. Macary, Jr. '77
Scott V. Yale '77
Richard B. Flanagan '77
Johnathan P. Wynn '77
Steven T. Cornell '77
David K. Miller '77
Robert L. Mills, II '77

Class of 1979

Peter S. Strandes '79

Class of 1980

Robert A. Burger '80
Geraldine "Poppy" E. Baldwin '80
John M. Robards '80
Christopher C. Young '80
James M. Kersten '80
David S. Stott '80

Class of 1981

Brian K. Strandes '81
Philip M. Dutton '81
Thomas B. Meek, III '81
Alison Klein-Robbenhaar '81
Martin G. Johnson '81
Noah W. Kaufman '81

Class of 1982

Peter B. Edgar '82
Diana F. Hart '82
Sarah Scheel Cook '82
Jonathan L. Waechter '82
Douglas K. Francis '82
Kathleen White Niedmann '82
Mark H. Lazarus '82
William S. Smilow '82
Nicole D. Balthrop-Orji '82
Arthur W. Lobdell '82
Susanne L. Morgan '82
Edgar S. Auchincloss, V '82
Sara E. Cousins '82 
Sally Houldin Cornell '82
Deanna L. Fainelli '82
Laura Schereschewsky '82
Leif K. Wigren '82
Kim T. Cullerton '82
Tara M. Sabol '82
Leif K. Wigren '82

Class of 1983

Katherine B. Lyons '83
Brooke Ferguson Brawley '83
Nell H. Nicholas '83
Bobbe D. Navia '83

Class of 1984

Peter J. Bergen, Jr. '84
Christian L. Waechter '84
Anne S. Leonard '84
Charles N. Kellogg '84

Class of 1985

John E. Papamechail '85
T.K. S. Knowles, Jr. '85
Paul A. Stein '85
Robert P. Houser '85
Steven D. Bright '85
Alexander G. Fields '85
Thomas D. Pallazola '85
Joseph C. Pallazola '85
Curtis L. James '85
William L. Maxwell '85

Class of 1986

William J. Engel '86
Elizabeth Anne Barhydt '86
Michele J. Riche Schuster '86
Alison W. Lufkin '86
Davina E. Perl '86
Lockey W. (White) Coughlin '86
Patrick M. Dorton '86
Eleanor A. Fields '86
William J. Affinito '86
Lara Schroeder '86

Class of 1987

Tiffany L. Hillkurtz '87
Meredith L. Infeld '87
Michael R. Pankey '87
Raymond J. Whitney, III '87
Paul M. McManus, Jr. '87
Peter H. Barhydt '87
Page H. Waller '87
Linda A. Galletto Morgan '87
Mark E. Powicki '87
Silvia Mayo Molina '87
Spencer M. Houldin '87
Ian N. Arnof '87
Christopher E. Peters '87
Meredith W. Smith '87
Kathleen G. Howell '87
Laura S. Fensterstock '87
Stephen J. Curry '87
J. Matthew Titley '87
Steven M. Swan '87
Richard J. Galiette '87
Glenn C. Carey '87
Terry J. Rodriguez '87
David A. Levinson '87
Deborah L. Garrity '87
Matthew D. Boline '87
Todd M. Rubsamen '87
Nicholas S. Stewart '87

Class of 1990

Laura E. Martin '90

Class of 1991

Joon Hyun Chung '91
Beth A. Segaloff '91

Class of 1992

Peter R. Houldin '92
Matthew D. Cohen '92
Josiah J. Jones '92
David M. Sones '92
Timothy J. Brunelle '92

Class of 1995

 

Class of 1996

 

Class of 1997

Sarah C. Bevivino '97
Omar Slowe '97
Charles V. Hitchins, IV '97
Nicholas E. Stewart '97
Sean P. Stellato '97
Andrea L. Calore '97
Daniel C. Calore '97
Daniel J. Bulawa '97

Class of 2000

William T. Mullaney '00
Andy A. Beltran '00

Class of 2001

Fadi A. Elsalameen '01
Marlon D. Fisher '01 (CF)
Sophia S. Rickevicius '01

Class of 2002

Jessica F. Greely '02
Jessica L. Bottini '02
Heidi L. Giraldi '02
Keatha L. Todd '02
Tristan M. Levy '02
Leigh Buckens '02
Brandon J. Dufour '02
Nathan S. Crafts '02
Steven M. Francis '02
Ethan E. Blaszczak '02
Jonathan M. DeLauri '02
Caffery A. Garff '02
Justin S. Brenner '02
Omar G. Vieira '02
Todd F. Krause '02
Joel F. Weet '02
Ryan A. Walker '02
Ryan J. Cassella '02
Michael G. Miller '02

 

Class of 2005

Gwendolen M. Squires '05
Mallory M. Farmer '05
Kate A. McMann '05 (CF)

Class of 2006

Joshua M. Vidro '06
James L. Estreich '06

Class of 2007

Kelley A. Davies '07
Sarah E. Macary '07
Kara E. Grogan '07
Alexandra L. Early '07
John L. Ingle '07
Zachary J. Levy '07
Elizabeth A. Calderoni '07
Brooks B. Belter '07
Sarah M. Gallagher '07

Class of 2008

Hilary D. (Benjamin) Powers '08
Christian A. Bianchi '08 (CF)

Class of 2010

 

Class of 2011

Richard L. Del Buono, II '11
Jackson L. Stolar '11

Class of 2012

Jaren M. Taenaka '12
Darby E. MacKay '12
Sarah M. Lombard '12
Elizabeth M. Sutherland '12
MacKenzie D. Peeler '12
Zachary G. Larson '12
Joseph S. Stevens '12
Rebekah A. Capece '12
Mackenzie L. Chase '12
Cassandra L. Frageau '12
Alexa R. Frageau '12
Cameron P. MacKay '12

Class of 2014

Nicholas E. D'Elia '14
Dana J. Cerone '14
Robert L. Hooper '14
Kori L. Rimany '14 (CF)
Joseph M. Fallon '14
Connor J. Eckenrod '14
Kevin M. Darrar '14

Class of 2015

Jacob M. Kantor '15
Colin L. Kanuch '15
Hiller C. Sperry '15
Logan A. Adams '15
Mitchell A. Hill '15
Nathaniel S. Joslin '15
Luke N. Sowa '15
Cassidy B. Lefebvre '15
Virginia D. Dodenhoff '15
Charles-Alexandre B. Rioux '15
Nicholas J. Moniz '15
Arkadiy S. Ayvazyan '15

Class of 2016

Nathan P. Fydenkevez '16
Samuel S. Joslin '16
Ashley N. Judson '16 (CF)
Colin C. Riley '16
Aidan D. Bond '16
Tessa R. Mackey '16
Patrick S. Sullivan '16

Class of 2017

Eric F. Hoffman '17
Kayla M. Walewski '17
Grace Anne D. Herrick '17
Calista R. Connors '17
Brendon Vejseli '17
Benjamin T. Judd '17
Matthew J. Lopresti '17
Zachary W. Gentil '17
Cameron R. Amador '17

Wykeham

Wendy Weldon '66
Constance L. Royster '67
Heidi Boardman '69
Susan Sheldon Crysler '69
Lucy Brooke '69
Daphne Ward Cheatham '69
Cynthia P. Hartdegen '69
Bettina Rosser '69
Martha Stevenson '72
Mary P. Cooney '73
Polly J. Spring '77
Claire Hurd '80
Carol Dorn '80

Current & Former Faculty

BJ Dahl
Jennifer Clement
Alisa Croft
Brian Doody 
Deborah Doody
Michael Eanes
Susan Eanes
Kara Gritti
Steve Gritti
Emily Gum
Jen Hart
Seth Low
Bart McMann
Henry C. Mixsell
Amy Paulekas
Tim Poole
Jarrod Sisk
Ed Small
Edward Surjan
Karoline Theobald
Rod Theobald
 

 

*Reunion Years (Classes ending in 0, 1, 2, 5, 6, and 7) are highlighted in red.